SoCal Enduro Series 2018

Individual Series Points

1-Pro Men

Position Name Category Team Sponsor Enduro 1 - Vail Enduro 3 - Fontana Enduro 2 - Vail Enduro 4 - Santa Ynez Enduro 5 - Vail 2 Enduro 6 - Snow Summit 1 Enduro 7 - Snow Summit 2 Points
1 David Stringfellow 1-Pro Men ALPINE RIDE SHOP/SANTA CRUZ 0 51 41 55 60 0 0 207
2 Collin Timmermans 1-Pro Men 29 0 51 60 51 0 0 191
3 Cody Hull 1-Pro Men South Ridge 60 60 0 47 0 0 167
4 Kyle Doyle 1-Pro Men BETTER BUZZ COFFEE 38 44 38 0 41 0 0 161
5 SCOTT LILLIS 1-Pro Men KENDA/EMINENT CYCLES/BETTER BUZZ COFFEE 41 47 47 0 0 0 0 135
6 Cole Fiene 1-Pro Men BETTER BUZZ COFFEE 33 0 44 0 55 0 0 132
7 BLAKE MOTLEY 1-Pro Men EMININET/ CHAINLINEBIKES 0 41 33 0 44 0 0 118
8 Anthony Marino 1-Pro Men Worldwide Cyclery 0 38 29 0 0 0 0 67
9 Evander Hughes 1-Pro Men TREK TEST TEAM RACING 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
10 David Cordero 1-Pro Men Eminent Cycles 0 0 55 0 0 0 0 55
11 travis claypool 1-Pro Men Trek Test Team Racing 0 55 0 0 0 0 0 55
12 MITCH ROPELATO 1-Pro Men DUMPSTER FIRE RACING 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 55
13 TYLER SYMCOX 1-Pro Men CANNONDALE/CAMELBACK/SPORTS BASEMENT 0 0 0 51 0 0 0 51
14 Tyler Weyman 1-Pro Men 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 51
15 Rich Houseman 1-Pro Men ODI GRIPS NUKE PROOF CLUB RIDE APPAREL 47 0 0 0 0 47
16 NOAH KEPPLE 1-Pro Men CHAINLINE BIKES EMINENT 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
17 JOEL TITIUS 1-Pro Men BAGHOUSE 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 35
18 CHAPPY FIENE 1-Pro Men INTENSE CYCLES/TROY LEE DESIGNS/100%/5.10 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
19 THOMAS ROGERS 1-Pro Men DVO/ELIEL FACTORY 0 31 0 0 0 0 31
20 Eric Storz 1-Pro Men 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
21 Troy D'Elia 1-Pro Men 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
22 Daniel Buonavita 1-Pro Men 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
23 James Eves 1-Pro Men Team Midpack 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Timothy Heinrich 1-Pro Men Linked Cycling - Trek Bikes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Tim Langdon 1-Pro Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Chris Powell 1-Pro Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

2-Pro Women

Position Name Category Team Sponsor Enduro 1 - Vail Enduro 3 - Fontana Enduro 2 - Vail Enduro 4 - Santa Ynez Enduro 5 - Vail 2 Enduro 6 - Snow Summit 1 Enduro 7 - Snow Summit 2 Points
1 Julia Gibbons 2-Pro Women 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 60
2 Christine Eikmeier 2-Pro Women BEAR VALLEY BIKES 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
3 Laura Boase 2-Pro Women 0 55 0 0 55
4 RACHEL STRAIT 2-Pro Women GT BIKES ERGON KENDA SRAM 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 55
5 Amy Rambacher 2-Pro Women 0 0 0 0 51 0 0 51
6 Crystal Anthony 2-Pro Women 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

3-Jr Expert Men 12-17

Position Name Category Team Sponsor Enduro 1 - Vail Enduro 3 - Fontana Enduro 2 - Vail Enduro 4 - Santa Ynez Enduro 5 - Vail 2 Enduro 6 - Snow Summit 1 Enduro 7 - Snow Summit 2 Points
1 Owen Davis 3-Jr Expert Men 12-17 211 BIKES/REV GRIPS/ZODIAC LIGHTS 35 55 38 0 55 0 0 183
2 Dylan Vanek 3-Jr Expert Men 12-17 The Path Bike Shop 0 60 51 0 47 0 0 158
3 Adrian Alvarez 3-Jr Expert Men 12-17 N/A 29 47 0 60 0 0 0 136
4 Zane Fletcher 3-Jr Expert Men 12-17 Intense Cycles 38 51 0 0 41 0 0 130
5 Skylar Arcidiacono 3-Jr Expert Men 12-17 INTENSE BOMBERS 0 0 60 0 60 0 0 120
6 ryan landis 3-Jr Expert Men 12-17 51 0 41 0 0 0 0 92
7 Robert Zachwieja 3-Jr Expert Men 12-17 44 0 47 0 0 0 0 91
8 Nathan Hickey 3-Jr Expert Men 12-17 Pablove Cycling 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
9 Jakob Snow 3-Jr Expert Men 12-17 0 0 55 0 0 0 0 55
10 Gavin Fluegge 3-Jr Expert Men 12-17 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 55
11 Aiden Chapin 3-Jr Expert Men 12-17 0 0 0 0 51 0 0 51
12 Hunter Zubick 3-Jr Expert Men 12-17 SoCal Devo 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
13 Nico Johnson 3-Jr Expert Men 12-17 Eliel Factory Team/Rev Grips/G?P Industries 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 44
14 Reggie Mendoza 3-Jr Expert Men 12-17 SSB MTB 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 44
15 Bronson Voss 3-Jr Expert Men 12-17 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
16 keanu Smith 3-Jr Expert Men 12-17 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 38
17 Cole Colita 3-Jr Expert Men 12-17 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 35
18 Jett Aiello 3-Jr Expert Men 12-17 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
19 Daniel McMaster 3-Jr Expert Men 12-17 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
20 Dylan Vanek 3-Jr Expert Men 12-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Connor Solis 3-Jr Expert Men 12-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

4-Expert Men

Position Name Category Team Sponsor Enduro 1 - Vail Enduro 3 - Fontana Enduro 2 - Vail Enduro 4 - Santa Ynez Enduro 5 - Vail 2 Enduro 6 - Snow Summit 1 Enduro 7 - Snow Summit 2 Points
1 Colter Lee 4-Expert Men 47 0 47 0 44 0 0 138
2 Gabriel Zink 4-Expert Men pedal pussy 35 35 44 0 0 0 0 114
3 Gil Esquivel 4-Expert Men Incycle 0 47 60 0 0 0 0 107
4 Andrew Stallings 4-Expert Men 0 51 0 0 41 0 0 92
5 Jordan Palmer 4-Expert Men SSB 38 0 51 0 0 0 0 89
6 Luca Colasanto 4-Expert Men Alpine Ride Shop 44 41 0 0 0 0 0 85
7 Justin Fierro 4-Expert Men GoPRO 23 0 55 0 0 0 0 78
8 Kai Aiello 4-Expert Men 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 60
9 James R. Vinall 4-Expert Men Unaffiliated 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 60
10 Zach Rante 4-Expert Men 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 60
11 Jake Oswald 4-Expert Men 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
12 DAVID RHINE 4-Expert Men BTO/KTM/BUTLER BROS 0 0 0 0 55 0 0 55
13 CHRIS DE FELICE 4-Expert Men 0 0 0 55 0 0 0 55
14 JORDAN STEYER 4-Expert Men SOUTHRIDGE RACING 0 55 0 0 0 0 0 55
15 Cody Hull 4-Expert Men South Ridge 55 0 0 0 55
16 Cade Calonder 4-Expert Men 0 0 0 0 51 0 0 51
17 Dustin Gohlich 4-Expert Men 0 0 0 51 0 0 0 51
18 Cody Godbey 4-Expert Men 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 51
19 cody conde 4-Expert Men 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 47
20 TRAVIS GILLIAN 4-Expert Men SUMMIT-COMPETITIVE CYCLIST 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 44
21 adam durbin 4-Expert Men ELLSWORTH/MONSTER ARMY/KMC/ALIAS 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 41
22 GREG TURNER 4-Expert Men TRIPLE THREAT 41 0 0 0 0 0 41
23 Caleb Baker 4-Expert Men 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 38
24 CARL PEDERSEN 4-Expert Men 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 38
25 Justin Duryee 4-Expert Men SSB.MTB 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 38
26 FRANK MOTLEY 4-Expert Men CHAINLINE BIKES 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 33
27 IAN BOWDEN 4-Expert Men GIANT BICYCLES 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
28 Alex Bernardy 4-Expert Men 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
29 Carter Warren 4-Expert Men 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
30 Garrett Hunt 4-Expert Men 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
31 PARKER BURSETT 4-Expert Men MATCO BIKES 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
32 Andrew Gillis 4-Expert Men Team Midpack BAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Eric Castaneda 4-Expert Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

5-Expert Women

Position Name Category Team Sponsor Enduro 1 - Vail Enduro 3 - Fontana Enduro 2 - Vail Enduro 4 - Santa Ynez Enduro 5 - Vail 2 Enduro 6 - Snow Summit 1 Enduro 7 - Snow Summit 2 Points
1 Laura Boase 5-Expert Women 51 55 0 0 0 0 106
2 LAURA BRUNEAU 5-Expert Women KENDA/GT BICYCLES/FUGOO 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 60
3 Taylor Perry 5-Expert Women Rouleur Devo pb DNA Cycling 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 60
4 Tanya Wampler 5-Expert Women 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
5 JACKIE RESEIGNE 5-Expert Women JENSON USA 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 55
6 Mary Metcalf 5-Expert Women 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

6-Master Men 30-39

Position Name Category Team Sponsor Enduro 1 - Vail Enduro 3 - Fontana Enduro 2 - Vail Enduro 4 - Santa Ynez Enduro 5 - Vail 2 Enduro 6 - Snow Summit 1 Enduro 7 - Snow Summit 2 Points
1 Nick Walker 6-Master Men 30-39 JAX ONZA HT 55 55 51 0 55 0 0 216
2 Kris Bowers 6-Master Men 30-39 WEAREONE HT OAKLEY ALANS BIKE SHOP 60 0 60 0 60 0 0 180
3 Chris Byers 6-Master Men 30-39 Eminent / Bicycle Warehouse 31 0 47 0 44 0 0 122
4 Daniel Pettingill 6-Master Men 30-39 Southridge USA 0 60 55 0 0 0 0 115
5 Ryan McClintock 6-Master Men 30-39 44 47 0 0 0 0 0 91
6 Cody Fletcher 6-Master Men 30-39 Intense Cycles 35 51 0 0 0 0 0 86
7 Bryan Norman 6-Master Men 30-39 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 60
8 Paul Gaynor 6-Master Men 30-39 0 0 0 0 51 0 0 51
9 Danny Pettingill 6-Master Men 30-39 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 51
10 Robert Wessels 6-Master Men 30-39 A BODY DETERMINED.COM 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 47
11 Darryl Sykes 6-Master Men 30-39 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
12 Ben Link 6-Master Men 30-39 None 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 44
13 Ian Kujawa 6-Master Men 30-39 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
14 david digeronimo 6-Master Men 30-39 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
15 Steven Benitez 6-Master Men 30-39 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
16 Clayton Peterson 6-Master Men 30-39 RIDE IT OUT OMEGA BICYCLE SHOP 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
17 Martin Gil 6-Master Men 30-39 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27

7-Master Men 40-49

Position Name Category Team Sponsor Enduro 1 - Vail Enduro 3 - Fontana Enduro 2 - Vail Enduro 4 - Santa Ynez Enduro 5 - Vail 2 Enduro 6 - Snow Summit 1 Enduro 7 - Snow Summit 2 Points
1 Matthew Erbstoesser 7-Master Men 40-49 Zodiac Lights 38 0 44 60 47 0 0 189
2 Zeke Snider 7-Master Men 40-49 41 0 41 55 51 0 0 188
3 CRAIG ROOD 7-Master Men 40-49 BETTER BUZZ 51 0 55 0 55 0 0 161
4 Erik MacPherson 7-Master Men 40-49 23 55 33 0 41 0 0 152
5 Matthew Portillo 7-Master Men 40-49 Bike Fettish 33 0 47 0 60 0 0 140
6 Jon-Erik Burleson 7-Master Men 40-49 55 0 51 0 0 0 0 106
7 mike darnley 7-Master Men 40-49 FULLERTON BIKES 0 0 38 0 44 0 0 82
8 Michael Owen 7-Master Men 40-49 BETTER BUZZ 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 60
9 Barry Hirst 7-Master Men 40-49 Shake n Bake/Vicious Cycles 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 60
10 Nate Adams 7-Master Men 40-49 DESCENT RACE TEAM 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
11 RICH VAN EVERY 7-Master Men 40-49 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
12 Chad Davies 7-Master Men 40-49 Serious Cycling 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
13 Steve Sherrer 7-Master Men 40-49 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 35
14 Scott Joiner 7-Master Men 40-49 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
15 john stenton 7-Master Men 40-49 Ninja 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 31
16 Jesse Ziegler 7-Master Men 40-49 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
17 Robert Fehse 7-Master Men 40-49 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
18 Richard Stokes 7-Master Men 40-49 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
19 JOSH SHORTER 7-Master Men 40-49 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
20 Erica Swann 7-Master Men 40-49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Darren Miller 7-Master Men 40-49 Chainline Bikes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Eric Zubick 7-Master Men 40-49 CRANKBENDERS RACE TEAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Robert Ochoa 7-Master Men 40-49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Jay Rook 7-Master Men 40-49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Milton Solorzano 7-Master Men 40-49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

8-Master Men 50-59

Position Name Category Team Sponsor Enduro 1 - Vail Enduro 3 - Fontana Enduro 2 - Vail Enduro 4 - Santa Ynez Enduro 5 - Vail 2 Enduro 6 - Snow Summit 1 Enduro 7 - Snow Summit 2 Points
1 dominique drozdz 8-Master Men 50-59 51 51 47 60 51 0 0 260
2 Sean Davidson 8-Master Men 50-59 60 60 44 47 44 0 0 255
3 Sebastien Breugnot 8-Master Men 50-59 55 55 38 44 47 0 0 239
4 Gregory Ericson 8-Master Men 50-59 Zodiac Lights/BetterBuzzRacing 47 0 51 51 0 0 0 149
5 Michael Tisdale 8-Master Men 50-59 Team Ninja 33 38 35 0 41 0 0 147
6 Michael Jensen 8-Master Men 50-59 35 44 33 0 35 0 0 147
7 Graeme Stanners 8-Master Men 50-59 Celo Pacific 0 41 0 38 38 0 0 117
8 Gentry Kramer 8-Master Men 50-59 44 0 60 0 0 0 0 104
9 Mark Messenger 8-Master Men 50-59 41 0 41 0 0 0 0 82
10 Bobby Acuna 8-Master Men 50-59 Foes Racing DVO SCV-MTB Group 38 0 0 0 31 0 0 69
11 Gilbert Flores 8-Master Men 50-59 CHAINLINE BIKES 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 60
12 Rudy Johnson 8-Master Men 50-59 31 0 29 0 0 0 0 60
13 Fabrice Le Det 8-Master Men 50-59 0 0 0 0 55 0 0 55
14 JEFF MIER 8-Master Men 50-59 PEDAL POWER 0 0 0 55 0 0 0 55
15 GREG TURNER 8-Master Men 50-59 TRIPLE THREAT 0 55 0 0 0 0 55
16 TOM RICHARDSON 8-Master Men 50-59 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 47
17 JOHN MARTIN 8-Master Men 50-59 BICYCLE BOBS 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 41
18 Gunnar Waldman 8-Master Men 50-59 Ridgefield Bicycle Company 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 33
19 Chris Lacey 8-Master Men 50-59 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 31
20 Kent Koral 8-Master Men 50-59 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
21 Thomas Bouse 8-Master Men 50-59 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
22 Mike Tisdale 8-Master Men 50-59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

9-Master Men 60+

Position Name Category Team Sponsor Enduro 1 - Vail Enduro 3 - Fontana Enduro 2 - Vail Enduro 4 - Santa Ynez Enduro 5 - Vail 2 Enduro 6 - Snow Summit 1 Enduro 7 - Snow Summit 2 Points
1 Bobby Bondurant 9-Master Men 60+ 0 60 60 60 60 0 0 240
2 Derek Scallet 9-Master Men 60+ 60 0 55 0 0 0 0 115
3 doug Smith 9-Master Men 60+ 55 0 0 0 55 0 0 110
4 MARK PUESCHEL 9-Master Men 60+ SLIME 0 0 0 55 0 0 0 55

10-Sport Men

Position Name Category Team Sponsor Enduro 1 - Vail Enduro 3 - Fontana Enduro 2 - Vail Enduro 4 - Santa Ynez Enduro 5 - Vail 2 Enduro 6 - Snow Summit 1 Enduro 7 - Snow Summit 2 Points
1 Sam Butler-Woodhouse 10-Sport Men Velosport/RockNRoad Cyclery 51 55 41 41 55 0 0 243
2 mike monroe 10-Sport Men Cycleogical 27 41 51 35 47 0 0 201
3 Thomas Webb 10-Sport Men 0 60 44 0 44 0 0 148
4 John Chriestenson 10-Sport Men Pulte Group 21 31 33 33 0 0 0 118
5 Travis Wagner 10-Sport Men ELLSWORTH BIKE KENDA NATTI BAR 0 0 47 0 60 0 0 107
6 Marlon German 10-Sport Men CVMTB 0 0 55 0 51 0 0 106
7 Anthony Briganti 10-Sport Men 31 0 60 0 0 0 0 91
8 Kyle Smith 10-Sport Men 38 0 31 0 0 0 0 69
9 Nathan Prescott 10-Sport Men 33 35 0 0 0 0 0 68
10 Thai Nguyen 10-Sport Men 25 38 0 0 0 0 0 63
11 NICK BATCHELOR 10-Sport Men PEDAL POWER BICYCLES 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 60
12 Evan Eisenhart 10-Sport Men 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
13 Michael Dorrough 10-Sport Men 6 27 23 0 0 0 0 56
14 MICHAEL KIRK 10-Sport Men PEDAL POWER/MAINO CONSTRUCTION 0 0 0 55 0 0 0 55
15 THOMAS ROGERS 10-Sport Men DVO/ELIEL FACTORY 55 0 0 0 0 0 55
16 RYAN MADDEN 10-Sport Men 0 0 19 0 35 0 0 54
17 Brett Hughes 10-Sport Men 23 0 29 0 0 0 0 52
18 Matthew Gomez 10-Sport Men 0 0 0 51 0 0 0 51
19 Christian Alarcon 10-Sport Men 0 51 0 0 0 0 0 51
20 Cass Robertson 10-Sport Men 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 47
21 Benjamin Luddy 10-Sport Men 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 47
22 Jonah Sanchez 10-Sport Men 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
23 JASON TEVIS 10-Sport Men ARTs CYCLERY 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 44
24 ZAK WEAVER 10-Sport Men WORLD WIDE CYCLERY 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 44
25 logan fiedler 10-Sport Men 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
26 Ben Vickers 10-Sport Men None 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 41
27 Casey Parlett 10-Sport Men 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
28 Thomas Rambacher 10-Sport Men 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 38
29 Andrew Graves 10-Sport Men 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 38
30 BRANDON BROOKS 10-Sport Men 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 38
31 Jonathan Hendrix 10-Sport Men 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 35
32 derek koral 10-Sport Men 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
33 CHASE BROWN 10-Sport Men CHAINLINE BIKES 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 33
34 LUKE TRACY 10-Sport Men 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 31
35 ERIC WILDHAGEN 10-Sport Men 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 29
36 Josh Rasmussen 10-Sport Men 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 29
37 Daniel Pelikan 10-Sport Men 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
38 Robert Weiller 10-Sport Men 3 0 25 0 0 0 0 28
39 noah Morrison 10-Sport Men 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 27
40 STEPHEN ARCENEAUX 10-Sport Men 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 27
41 Brian Melzer 10-Sport Men 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 26
42 CODY GIBONEY 10-Sport Men 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 25
43 CRAIG TOMLINSON 10-Sport Men 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 21
44 seth howard 10-Sport Men 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
45 Nathan Langholz 10-Sport Men 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
46 Darius Hoermann 10-Sport Men 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
47 Chase Roberts 10-Sport Men 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
48 DUSTIN HOFFMAN 10-Sport Men ALIAS MX BETTER BUZZ COFFEE GTC 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
49 Addison Simis 10-Sport Men 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
50 David Neth 10-Sport Men 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
51 Ross Benson 10-Sport Men 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
52 Colin Morris 10-Sport Men 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
53 Silvan Kuttimalai 10-Sport Men 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
54 Justin Andrews 10-Sport Men 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
55 Jesus Colis 10-Sport Men 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
56 Woody Ditsler 10-Sport Men PineCraft Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 RYAN WARRELL 10-Sport Men JENSON 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 ETHAN MANILLE 10-Sport Men CLARKE WARREN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Andrew Sunderland 10-Sport Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

11-Beginner Men

Position Name Category Team Sponsor Enduro 1 - Vail Enduro 3 - Fontana Enduro 2 - Vail Enduro 4 - Santa Ynez Enduro 5 - Vail 2 Enduro 6 - Snow Summit 1 Enduro 7 - Snow Summit 2 Points
1 Lars Larsson 11-Beginner Men 38 55 55 0 60 0 0 208
2 Alex Knott 11-Beginner Men 35 44 0 47 44 0 0 170
3 Nick DiPaolo 11-Beginner Men 5 29 23 51 47 0 0 155
4 Ian Pallini 11-Beginner Men 29 0 47 0 55 0 0 131
5 Timothy Murphy 11-Beginner Men 55 0 0 60 0 0 0 115
6 Josh Hillman 11-Beginner Men 31 0 41 0 35 0 0 107
7 Pascual Abarca 11-Beginner Men 17 41 19 0 27 0 0 104
8 Daniel Shadrick 11-Beginner Men 44 0 0 0 51 0 0 95
9 Kasey Marshall 11-Beginner Men HME 27 0 25 0 31 0 0 83
10 SHANE CAHILL 11-Beginner Men CHAINLINE IXS 41 0 33 0 0 0 0 74
11 Nathan Gaona 11-Beginner Men Neighborhood Cyclery 0 0 31 0 29 0 0 60
12 MICHAEL NADON 11-Beginner Men CYCLEOGICAL 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 60
13 Jacob Koressel 11-Beginner Men Wingspan Cyclery 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 60
14 BIKER DOWN 11-Beginner Men 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
15 Morgan Gruehl 11-Beginner Men 19 0 38 0 0 0 0 57
16 Pete Thompson 11-Beginner Men GONZO CYCLES 0 0 0 55 0 0 0 55
17 James Kromer 11-Beginner Men 0 0 51 0 0 0 0 51
18 Collin Rasmusson 11-Beginner Men Pinecraft racing 0 51 0 0 0 0 0 51
19 Kyle Davis 11-Beginner Men 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 51
20 TREVOR FRITTS 11-Beginner Men SPY OPTICS 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 47
21 bill hargis 11-Beginner Men 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
22 MIKE ISAAL 11-Beginner Men GONZO CYCLES 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 44
23 Eric Quillen 11-Beginner Men 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 44
24 Bryan Palencia 11-Beginner Men 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 41
25 BRETT LABISTOUR 11-Beginner Men GONZO CYCLES 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 41
26 Ryan Brousseau 11-Beginner Men Team Chainbreakers 2 31 7 0 0 0 0 40
27 Cory Ender 11-Beginner Men 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 38
28 IAN WATSON 11-Beginner Men 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 38
29 Sebastian Olagnier Provoste 11-Beginner Men CHAINLINE BIKES 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 38
30 Sam Tyler 11-Beginner Men Rincon Rider/ Gonzo Cycles 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 35
31 Jared Conrad 11-Beginner Men 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 35
32 Anthony Morano 11-Beginner Men Pinecraft Racing 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 35
33 NICK ROSENBERG 11-Beginner Men 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 33
34 TANNER KAHN 11-Beginner Men 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 33
35 Michael Simonsen 11-Beginner Men 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
36 HECTOR MARTINEZ 11-Beginner Men BIKEFETTISH.COM 6 0 0 0 25 0 0 31
37 Kevin Matzke 11-Beginner Men 10 0 21 0 0 0 0 31
38 Arnel Carag 11-Beginner Men None 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 29
39 Aaron Beyer 11-Beginner Men Murrieta Mesa M3T 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 27
40 LOGAN BLANCHARD 11-Beginner Men TASCO/KTM 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 27
41 Justin Sander 11-Beginner Men 0 0 4 0 21 0 0 25
42 mike boon 11-Beginner Men 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
43 Anthony Jacobo 11-Beginner Men BIKE FETTISH.COM 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 23
44 Matthew Beauchamp 11-Beginner Men 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
45 Preston Gage 11-Beginner Men Death Star 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 22
46 bryan curry 11-Beginner Men 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
47 Matthew Popovich-Judge 11-Beginner Men 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 19
48 patrick portillo 11-Beginner Men 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 17
49 Erwin Manalaysay 11-Beginner Men Mountain Bike Bataan 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 15
50 Andrew Webb 11-Beginner Men 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
51 Brett Portillo 11-Beginner Men 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 13
52 Chris Patterson 11-Beginner Men Great Scott?s 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
53 Patrick Goulden 11-Beginner Men 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 10
54 Orville Rotoni 11-Beginner Men KYL 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 9
55 Shawn Anderson 11-Beginner Men 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
56 Omar Sanchez 11-Beginner Men n/a 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 8
57 Michael Curry 11-Beginner Men 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
58 Martin McDonald 11-Beginner Men 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
59 Markuss Spruell 11-Beginner Men 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6
60 GREGORY BERBERIAN 11-Beginner Men N/A 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
61 Elliott Fromm 11-Beginner Men 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
62 NICK KALUZA 11-Beginner Men 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
63 Oscar Silva 11-Beginner Men 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
64 David Galindo 11-Beginner Men N/A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Kevin E. Rafferty II 11-Beginner Men Cycles Veloce / Team Simple Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Beau Sullivan 11-Beginner Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Anthony Wycoff 11-Beginner Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Ross majewski 11-Beginner Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 HUDSON BORTHWICK 11-Beginner Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Randy Tapparo 11-Beginner Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Christopher White 11-Beginner Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Josh Donahue 11-Beginner Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Vincent Farro 11-Beginner Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Carter Brown 11-Beginner Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Andy Ablott 11-Beginner Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

12-Jr Open Men 12-17

Position Name Category Team Sponsor Enduro 1 - Vail Enduro 3 - Fontana Enduro 2 - Vail Enduro 4 - Santa Ynez Enduro 5 - Vail 2 Enduro 6 - Snow Summit 1 Enduro 7 - Snow Summit 2 Points
1 Luke Villars 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 55 0 55 60 55 0 0 225
2 Gavyn Scranton 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 Better Buzz Racing 31 55 60 0 60 0 0 206
3 Michael Rosson 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 27 35 38 51 47 0 0 198
4 Matthew Beasley 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 19 38 33 47 35 0 0 172
5 Stephen Richmond 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 41 0 31 55 41 0 0 168
6 William Hazen 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 44 60 47 0 0 0 0 151
7 Lincoln Rhonemus 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 THINK MTB 17 41 19 0 38 0 0 115
8 Ivan Perez 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 21 47 0 0 44 0 0 112
9 Dominic Turner 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 TRIPLE THREAT 51 0 51 0 0 0 0 102
10 Max Williams 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 11 31 23 0 23 0 0 88
11 Jason Ganske 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 SOCAL DEVO 4 33 21 0 25 0 0 83
12 Josh Lombardi 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 23 0 25 0 27 0 0 75
13 Carson James 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 25 0 44 0 0 0 0 69
14 Jackson Carlos 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 6 23 17 0 21 0 0 67
15 Dayton Calonder 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 0 0 29 0 31 0 0 60
16 Micah Chitraroff 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 Socal Devo 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
17 DILLON WALKER 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 ONZA/H.T. 0 0 35 0 19 0 0 54
18 kye Smith 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 0 0 0 0 51 0 0 51
19 Emitt Hansen 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 0 51 0 0 0 0 0 51
20 Vicente Viramontes 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
21 Craig Wilmanns 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 Echelon 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 44
22 Justin Maliska 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 44
23 John Wilmanns 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 Echelon 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 41
24 William Wolfe 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 La Habra Cyclery 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 41
25 Simon Rodriguez 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 13 0 27 0 0 0 0 40
26 TIMOTHY OCHOA 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 10 0 0 0 29 0 0 39
27 Adin Papell 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
28 August Wagner 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
29 VINCENT ORTON 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 33
30 Bodhi Chitraroff 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
31 James Beauchamp 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 0 0 15 0 17 0 0 32
32 nash youngren 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 0 21 9 0 0 0 0 30
33 GAVIN VOGL 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 29
34 ETHAN VILLANEDA 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
35 Hayden Badham 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 RENTHAL 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 27
36 jayden Murray 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 0 19 6 0 0 0 0 25
37 LUKE LOOMIS 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 25
38 Will Foster 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 8 0 7 0 9 0 0 24
39 Wiley Long IV 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 0 17 4 0 0 0 0 21
40 Logan Ivar 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 5 0 0 0 15 0 0 20
41 Brendan Dunn 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 0 0 10 0 8 0 0 18
42 Jack Rabinovitz 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 None 0 15 3 0 0 0 0 18
43 Noah Davis 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 3 0 0 0 13 0 0 16
44 JAKE HILDRETH 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 TRIPLE THREAT 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
45 ETHAN PITCAIRN 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 13
46 Ryan Trimillos 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11
47 BRADEN DIMARIA 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 11
48 Cadel Petrocik 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10
49 Corbin Parsley 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
50 Gavin Beyer 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 Murreta Mesa Mountain Bike Team 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 8
51 Donovan Theurer 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7
52 Justin Spain 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
53 BENJAMIN THEURER 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
54 Hudson Reimer 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
55 Cameron Guzman 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
56 JOSH HILDRETH 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 TRIPLE THREAT 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
57 GAVIN BURLESON 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Austin Wiseman 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 SO CAL DEVO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Nick Gutierrez 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Jakob Parsons 12-Jr Open Men 12-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

13-Hardtails

Position Name Category Team Sponsor Enduro 1 - Vail Enduro 3 - Fontana Enduro 2 - Vail Enduro 4 - Santa Ynez Enduro 5 - Vail 2 Enduro 6 - Snow Summit 1 Enduro 7 - Snow Summit 2 Points
1 Larry Russell 13-Hardtails VEE TIRES OSI GRIPS EVS SPORTS 0 60 47 55 44 0 0 206
2 Daniel Schroeder 13-Hardtails 60 0 55 0 55 0 0 170
3 Rich Houseman 13-Hardtails ODI GRIPS NUKE PROOF CLUB RIDE APPAREL 0 60 0 60 0 0 120
4 Travis Schellpeper 13-Hardtails 55 0 0 0 51 0 0 106
5 BRIAN KORN 13-Hardtails 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 60
6 Patrick Mossman 13-Hardtails 0 0 51 0 0 0 0 51
7 Stephen Olea 13-Hardtails 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 51
8 Mattox Ochoa 13-Hardtails 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 47
9 TRISTEN JONES 13-Hardtails 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
10 Jason Putney 13-Hardtails 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
11 WILEY LONG III 13-Hardtails 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Ryan Gilmore 13-Hardtails 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

14-Sport Women

Position Name Category Team Sponsor Enduro 1 - Vail Enduro 3 - Fontana Enduro 2 - Vail Enduro 4 - Santa Ynez Enduro 5 - Vail 2 Enduro 6 - Snow Summit 1 Enduro 7 - Snow Summit 2 Points
1 Katy Roper 14-Sport Women 0 0 0 60 0 0 60
2 Deanna Ross 14-Sport Women None 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 60
3 SHANNON HOWELL 14-Sport Women 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 60
4 JOHANNA RAGLAND 14-Sport Women 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
5 Karen Love 14-Sport Women 0 0 0 0 55 0 0 55
6 MEISHA WARREN 14-Sport Women 0 0 0 55 0 0 0 55
7 Debbie Helms 14-Sport Women 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 55
8 Melinda Johnson 14-Sport Women 0 0 0 0 51 0 0 51

15-BEGINNER WOMEN

Position Name Category Team Sponsor Enduro 1 - Vail Enduro 3 - Fontana Enduro 2 - Vail Enduro 4 - Santa Ynez Enduro 5 - Vail 2 Enduro 6 - Snow Summit 1 Enduro 7 - Snow Summit 2 Points
1 Dylan Darnley 15-BEGINNER WOMEN Temecula Valley High School 0 0 60 0 60 0 0 120
2 Alyssa Prince 15-BEGINNER WOMEN 0 60 51 0 0 0 0 111
3 Samantha SPRINGER 15-BEGINNER WOMEN Cycleogical 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
4 Dorothy Voelker 15-BEGINNER WOMEN 0 0 0 0 55 0 0 55
5 Katy Roper 15-BEGINNER WOMEN 0 0 55 0 0 0 55
6 Emma Stewart 15-BEGINNER WOMEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0